Staff Directory

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z All
Caal, Janeth
Caal, Janeth

Account Clerk II

ECE Business Office

Finance and Business Services

Cheek, James
Cheek, James

Electronics Technician III

Technical Operations

Dellomo, Michael
Dellomo, Michael

Associate Director

Masters in Telecommunications Program

Devaney, Marion
Devaney, Marion

Senior Business Manager

Finance and Business Services

Edgerton, Kristi
Edgerton, Kristi

Research and Finance Coordinator

Finance and Business Services

Fickes, Shawn
Fickes, Shawn

Coordinator

Technical Operations

Flasinski, Gwen
Flasinski, Gwen

System Analyst

ECE IT

Goldstein, Jill
Goldstein, Jill

Program Administrative Specialist

Undergraduate Studies

Hoo, Maria
Hoo, Maria

Program Management Specialist

Graduate Studies

Irwin, Emily
Irwin, Emily

Program Manager for Graduate Studies

Graduate Studies

Jean, Ronald
Jean, Ronald

Accounting Associate

Finance and Business Services

Little, Kristin
Little, Kristin

Director

Finance and Business Services

Long, Darcy
Long, Darcy

Program Management Specialist

External Relations

Lu, Vivian
Lu, Vivian

Coordinator

Graduate Studies and Financial Services

McKinney, Jeff
McKinney, Jeff

Director of Computing Facilities

ECE IT

Mehrotra, Shyam
Mehrotra, Shyam

Labs Manager

Technical Operations

Mendez, Cassandra
Mendez, Cassandra

Business Manager

ECE Business Office

Finance and Business Services

Mercado, Alejandra
Mercado, Alejandra

Associate Director

Master's in Telecommunications Program

Mervilus, Guerda
Mervilus, Guerda

Program Coordinator for Graduate Studies

Master's in Telecommunications Program

Prange, Melanie
Prange, Melanie

Director of Graduate Academic and Student Affairs

Graduate Studies

Quinn, Bryan
Quinn, Bryan

Director of Technical Operations

Ramirez, Neruh
Ramirez, Neruh

Director of Undergraduate Studies

Undergraduate Studies

Renner, Jay
Renner, Jay

Lab Coordinator

Technical Operations

Robinson, Michael
Robinson, Michael

Academic Advisor

Undergraduate Studies

Rubio, Catherine
Rubio, Catherine

Account Clerk II

ECE Business Office

Finance and Business Services

Schwartz, Logan
Schwartz, Logan

Graduate Assistant

Undergraduate Studies

Stamets, Kara
Stamets, Kara

Marketing Communications Coordinator

External Relations

Communications

Stein, Amanda
Stein, Amanda

Director of External Relations

Umaru, Crystal
Umaru, Crystal

Assistant Director

Finance and Business Services

Walker, Edna
Walker, Edna

Coordinator

Chair's Office

Walters, Mary
Walters, Mary

Academic Advisor

Undergraduate Studies

Weiland, Kathryn
Weiland, Kathryn

Assistant Director of Undergraduate Advising

Undergraduate Studies

Wilson, Christina
Wilson, Christina

Accounting Associate

Finance and Business Services

Young, LaShanna
Young, LaShanna

Director of Payroll and Human Resources

First 1 Last